WYNIKI DEBIUTY FIT KIDS 28.05.2021

SOLO 6 LAT 2015
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IMartyna Adamiak127TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
IISzybist Iga185TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
IIILena Jakubowska131TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
SOLO 7 LAT 2014
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IMaria Barancewicz42S-TEN DARŁOWO
IINATALIA SACHARCZUK76AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
IIIMichalina Szczygieł35Akro Pasja Słupsk
IVMaja Lach43S-TEN DARŁOWO
VJulia Cewuch130TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIAntonina Dąbrowska134TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIGABRIELA KOWALCZYK75AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
VIIIIga Jaskólska132TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
IXHanna Filipek72AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
XZOFIA CHICHŁOWSKA73AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
XWiktoria Sycz186TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
XIMarcelina Kluz147TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
XIIHanna Górska148TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
XIIIIga Miękina7AKROBATYKA TRÓJMIASTO
XIVMAGDALENA SZEWCZUK74AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
SOLO 8 LAT 2013
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IWERONIKA ZIĄTEK48S-TEN DARŁOWO
IILENA WIATER59,,Czwórka na szóstkę” Sandomierz
IIIMARIA KOWALSKA40S-TEN DARŁOWO
IVMILENA WASIUTA133TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VZOFIA PERFIKOWSKA82AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
VIJULIA PIERZYNA146TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIANTONINA GŁUCH142TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIIMAGDALENA GOŁĄBEK80AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
IXFrolova Vladyslava187TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
XKAROLINA OCHOTNA79AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
XIOpiela Anita188TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
XIIOLIWIA BAJAN70TG ” Sokół” Brodnica
XIIHANNA JOBCZYŃSKA71TG ” Sokół” Brodnica
XIIANTONINA MICHALAK78AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
XIIINatalia Kluczyńska230Akademia Sportu Natalii Bocian Rak
XVALEKSANDRA BYCZKOWSKA81AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
XIVOLIWIA BRZEZICKA77AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
SOLO 9 LAT 2012
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IŻołnowska Milena189TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
IIMaja Pstragowska138TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
IIIMarika Stermach47S-TEN DARŁOWO
IVMarta Jankowska182UKS PIRAMIADA
SOLO 10 LAT 2011
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
ILena Wochna122TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
IILubas Aleksandra190TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
IIIOliwia Rogala45S-TEN DARŁOWO
IVZiaja Magdalena191TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
VWeronika Witkowska128TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIAleksandra Niedziela55UKS PIRAMIDA Starogard Gd.
VIIKalina Lachowicz123TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIIKORNELIA KULKA63TG ” Sokół” Brodnica
IXLAURA NITKA62TG ” Sokół” Brodnica
CHŁOPCY 10 LAT ( 2011)
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IMACIEK JURSA227
SOLO 11 LAT 2010
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IDolot Hania192TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
IIAmelia Tomczyk115S-TEN DARŁOWO
IIINadia Machlowiec121TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
IVPAULINA SŁOWIKOWSKA223AKROFITNESS SZCZECINEK
VZUZANNA KARAWAJSKA222Usługi Rekreacyjno Sportowe Wiesława Pańtak
VIAgata Mikulska58UKS PIRAMIDA Starogard Gd.
VIIAmelia Różeń145TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIIJULIA OCHOTNA83AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
IXMichalina Tyrańska34Akro Pasja Słupsk
XSara Blońska143TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
XIMaja Wadowiec61Stowarzyszenie ,,Czwórka na szóstkę” Sandomierz
XIIIga Szymoniak136TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
XIIJulia Nowak231Akademia Sportu Natalii Bocian Rak
XIIIJULIA BAJAN69TG ” Sokół” Brodnica
SOLO 12 LAT 2009
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
ILILIANA MAJKOWICZ149TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
IIALEKSANDRA OSIŃSKA67Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne ” Sokół” Brodnica
IIIMAJA PAWŁOWSKA172P. M. Sparta Człuchów
IVMAJA BICZKUS53S-TEN DARŁOWO
VANNA LEWANDOWSKA6AKROBATYKA TRÓJMIASTO
VIANNA MASTELARZ126TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIOLIWIA ŻAK140TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIZUZANNA KRAUZE144TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIBLANKA SZYSZKO141TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VIIIWERONIKA RUTKOWSKA60Stowarzyszenie ,,Czwórka na szóstkę” Sandomierz
IXZOFIA SZCZUTOWSKA66Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne ” Sokół” Brodnica
XROKSANA MILER181UKS PIRAMIDA Starogard Gd.
XIZOFIA NAKIELSKA65Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne ” Sokół” Brodnica
XIAGATA TWAROGOWSKA68Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne ” Sokół” Brodnica
XIJULIA KOSIK125TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
XIIWERONIKA NOWAK232Akademia Sportu Natalii Bocian Rak
SOLO 13 LAT 2008
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IGABRIEL HANUS195TG SOKÓL RZESZÓW
IIAlicja Włodarska30Akro Pasja Słupsk
IIIWiktoria Olesiak38Akademia Akrobatyki LaPassion Kołobrzeg
IVMagda Rychter135TPO TOYS KOSZALIN
VZuzanna Mielczarek129TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VILena Kręzlewska220AKROFITNESS SZCZECINEK
VIIMILENA NOSEL86AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
VIIIKatarzyna Markut137TPO TOYS KOSZALIN
IXNatalia Piotrowska8AKROBATYKA TRÓJMIASTO
XSARA MAŁKIEWICZ64Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne ” Sokół” Brodnica
SOLO 14 LAT 2007
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
INatasza Długasiewicz49S-TEN DARŁOWO
IIHanna Suwała46S-TEN DARŁOWO
IIIMalwina Jezierska37Akademia Akrobatyki LaPassion Kołobrzeg
IVNina Dragunowicz124TOP TOYS KOSZALIN
VMarika Miotk85AKADEMIA ACRODANCE
SOLO 15 LAT 2006
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IOLIWIA NIEDŹWIEDŹ225Usługi Rekreacyjno Sportowe Wiesława Pańtak
SOLO 16 + ( 2005,2004,2003)
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IMAGDALENA HRYCENKO226Usługi Rekreacyjno Sportowe Wiesława Pańtak
IISzostakowska Maria170P.M. Sparta Człuchów
DUETY DO 10 LAT
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
ILaura Lipska150TOP TOYS Koszalin
Milena Wasiuta133
DUETY DO 13 LAT
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IOLIWIA POMIANEK201TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
HANIA DOLOT192
IIOLIWIA POMIANEK201TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
HANIA DOLOT192
IIIWeronika Rutkowska60Stowarzyszenie ,,Czwórka na szóstkę” Sandomierz
Maja Wadowiec61
IVMuryn Anna174P.M. Sparta Człuchów
Chojnacka Natasza178
VMARTYNA STRZEDZIŃSKA228Usługi Rekreacyjno Sportowe Wiesława Pańtak
DOMINIKA KOŁOMYCKA229
VIZuzanna Łagoda204TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
Nikola Dzień205
VIIMARTYNA STRZEDZIŃSKA228Usługi Rekreacyjno Sportowe Wiesława Pańtak
DOMINIKA KOŁOMYCKA229
DUETY POWYŻEJ 13 LAT
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IMaria Szostakowska170P.M. Sparta Człuchów
Gołębiewska Jola179
TRIO DO 13 LAT
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
IDrabicka Aleksandra209TG SOKÓŁ RZESZÓW
Hanus Gabriela195
Ziaja Maglalena191
IISzymańska Aleksandra171P.M. Sparta Człuchów
Dobek Daria173
Klimowicz Urszula180
IIILena Wiater59Stowarzyszenie ,,Czwórka na szóstkę” Sandomierz
Weronika Rutkowska60
Maja Wadowiec61
GRUPY
MiejsceImię i nazwiskoNumerKlub
ISzymańska Wiktoria177P.M. Sparta Człuchów
Maja Pawłowska172
Łukaszewska Zofia175
Simbit Lilianna176
Visits:211 Total: 98575