WYNIKI FIT KIDS SOLO SKARSZEWY 18.10.2020 r.

KATEGORIA MIEJSCE

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 6 LAT (2014)
PAĆKOWSKA Lena I
BAKALARZ Apolonia II

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 7 LAT (2013)
RUDNIK Liwia I
RUTKOWSKA Lilianna II
JANCA Laura III
KUBRYŃSKA Hanna IV

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 8 LAT (2012)
RESZKA Martyna I
CHEŁMIŃSKA Maja II
GÓRSKA Marta III
JAWORSKA Marta IV
BAKALARZ Antonina V

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 9 LAT (2011)
PREDKO Julia I
ŚLUSARCZYK Emma II
MAJKA Lena III
JAKUBIK Oliwia IV
WROTYŃSKA Maja V
CHEDA Lena VI
GROTKOWSKA Kinga VII
SAMUŚ Antonina VIII
KOCOŃ Emilia IX
ŻYŁA Adrianna X

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 10 LAT (2010)
STOJEWSKA Majka I
BORK Maja II
KUBICA Dagmara III
WALCZAK Aleksandra IV
BODACH Nastazja V
KULIŃSKA Laura VI
NEJMAN Hanna VII
PIĄTEK Aleksandra VIII
KUŁAGA Lena IX
KRASIŃSKA-GEREJCZYK Lilianna X
SPODOBALSKA Martyna XI
ŁYCZAK Maja XI
FERSZKE Zuzanna XII

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 11 LAT (2009)
KAMYK Agata I
BONALSKA Dalia II
PASTUŁA Weronika III
LAMENT Iga IV
WALCZAK Amelia V
JANKOWSKA Ewa VI
SKASKIEWICZ Lena VII
MAJ Maja VIII
RUDNICKA Marika IX
RUDNIK Bianka X
KOPCZYŃSKA Olivia XI
WARCHOŁ Kamila XII
BOROWY Kornelia XIII
DUZOWSKA Liwia XIV
DYBAŚ Hanna XV
STEC Zofia XVI
BARTKÓW Aleksandra XVII
ZWOLIŃSKA Dominika XVIII
JANKOWSKA Marcelina XIX
ŁUCZAK Amelia XX
MICHALSKA NINA XXI
BORCHARDT Luiza XXII

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 11 LAT (2009) CHŁOPCY
SKURCZ Aleksander I

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 12 LAT (2008)
ŻBIK Kornelia I
LACHS Zuzanna II
KOGUT Laura III
GAŁEK Natalia IV
PERŻŁO Aleksandra V
FORMELA Natasza VI
REMBILAS Julia VII
SŁUPCZEWSKA Oliwia VIII
SERWADCZAK Martyna IX
SZAREJKO Hanna X
SZCZYGIEŁ Martyna XI
PAWŁOWSKA Rozalia XII
CZAJKOWSKA Lena XIII
PERLIKOWSKA Magdalena XIV
ROGOWSKA Iza XV
FILIPCZYK Anastazja XVI
KORPAS Maja XVII
STECH Alicja XVIII
KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna XIX

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 12 LAT CHŁOPCY (2008)
RUDNICKI Oskar I
SZYMANKIEWICZ Maksym II

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 13 LAT (2007
KRAWIEC Gabriela I
ŻOŁNOWSKA Milena II
BALCERZAK Natalia III
PRUSACZYK Zuzanna IV
PALIGA Ewa V
JANAS Nela VI
BOHDANOWICZ Emilia VII
SZCZYPEK Anna VIII

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 14 LAT (2006)
CZARNECKA Amelia I
SYCZ Julia II
WROTYŃSKA Wiktoria III
RAFALONT Bianka IV
PLUSCZOK Laura V

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 15 LAT (2005)
KOZIEŁ Karolina I
OŻÓG Kinga II
PIWOŃSKA Maja III
BARTKÓW Anna IV
KOŃCZYK Zuzanna V

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 16 LAT (2004)
SMÓŁKA Maja I
CZOCH Hanna II

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 17 LAT (2003)
TRACIAK Amelia I

KATEGORIA SOLO DO 17 LAT (2003) CHŁOPCY
STALEC Maksymilian I
Visits:89 Total: 98669